高円宮杯U18サッカーリーグ2018静岡・スルガカップ
(Aリーグ)
日程対戦 グラウンド結果
前第1節03/10土 10:00科学技術科学技術8-1
〃第2節03/17土 10:00静岡学園B富士市立2-1
〃第3節04/07土 12:00袋井富士市立2-0
〃第4節04/14土 10:00清水東富士市立4-0
〃第5節06/09土 11:00藤枝東B藤枝東0-2
〃第6節06/16土 10:00常葉大橘富士市立2-1
〃第7節06/23土 10:00浜名富士市立2-2
〃第8節06/30土 12:00東海大翔洋愛鷹スポーツ4-1
〃第9節07/08日 10:00磐田東磐田東1-0
後第1節07/14土 10:00科学技術富士市立3-1
〃第2節07/21土 10:00静岡学園B富士市立1-2
〃第3節07/26水 12:00袋井富士市立3-2
〃第4節08/25土 10:00清水東富士市立2-1
〃第5節09/01土 10:00藤枝東B富士市立2-2
〃第6節09/09日 10:00常葉大橘とこはGF4-1
〃第7節09/15土 12:00浜名聖隷クリストファー2-2
〃第8節09/30日 11:00東海大翔洋東海大翔洋
〃第9節10/07日 11:00磐田東富士市立
 

高円宮杯U18サッカーリーグ2018静岡・スルガカップ
(Cリーグ)
日程対戦 グラウンド結果
第01節03/10土 10:00伊豆総合富士市立2-0
第02節03/17土 12:00静岡北時之栖富士宮1-2
第03節06/09土 12:00日大三島時之栖うさぎ島2-3
第04節06/16土 16:00浜松東時之栖A3-0
第05節06/24日 12:00富士宮北日大三島6-2
第06節06/30土 11:00聖隷クリストファーB時之栖うさぎ島11-1
第07節07/07土 11:00浜松南時之栖うさぎ島38-1
第08節07/14土 14:00東海大翔洋B富士市立3-1
第09節07/21土 14:00加藤暁秀富士市立2-2
第10節07/29日 12:00浜松北オイスカ3-2
第11節08/25土 14:00静岡西富士市立3-0
第12節09/02日 10:00静清静清高田4-0
第13節09/09日 10:00清水西富士市立6-3
第14節09/29土 14:00浜松湖東東海大翔洋
第15節10/07日 10:00オイスカオイスカ
 

ユースリーグ(東部Aリーグ)
日程対戦 グラウンド結果
第01節03/18日 09:30韮山富士市立0-1
第02節03/31土 13:00沼津東富士市立4-1
第03節06/09土 15:30富士東時之栖裾野D0-1
第04節06/17日 11:30沼津工時之栖A1-5
第05節06/23土 14:00富士富士市立1-0
第06節07/01日 09:30日大三島B富士市立4-3
第07節07/15日 09:30御殿場南富士市立3-2
第08節07/22日 09:30桐陽富士市立4-3
第09節10/27土or28日飛龍B
第10節09/02日 09:30沼津西富士市立1-3
第11節09/08土 12:00富士見三島二日町0-1
第12節09/30日 09:30三島北富士市立
第13節10/08月 09:30加藤暁秀B富士市立
 

ユースリーグ(東部C1リーグ)
日程対戦 グラウンド結果
第01節05/27日 11:30吉原B富士市立6-0
第02節06/09土 14:30富岳館富士市立14-1
第03節06/16土 15:30裾野富士市立8-0
第04節07/01日 13:00沼津東B富士市立6-0
第05節07/15日 14:30市立沼津富士市立13-1
第06節07/21土 10:00沼津西B富岳館5-1
第07節09/01土 14:00韮山B富士市立8-1
第08節09/08土 09:00知徳富士市立21-0
第09節09/29土 15:00アスルクラロ沼津富士市立
第10節10/08月 13:00沼津商富士市立
第11節10/21日 12:00下田沼津西
第12節10/27土 10:00御殿場南B富岳館
第13節11/11日 13:00小山小山
 

ユースリーグ(東部C2リーグ)
日程対戦 グラウンド結果
第01節05/27日 10:00富士宮西富士市立1-0
第02節06/09土 13:00沼津工B富士市立4-2
第03節06/16土 14:00誠恵富士市立5-0
第04節06/23土 10:00富士宮北B富士宮北7-0
第05節07/01日 09:00日大三島C日大三島3-0
第06節07/07土 10:00御殿場西富士市立7-2
第07節07/15日 13:00加藤学園C富士市立6-1
第08節07/22日 11:30沼津中央富士東0-3
第09節09/01土 09:30富士東B富士東3-1
第10節 伊豆総合C
第11節09/29土 10:00三島北B富士市立
第12節09/30日 13:00富士宮東富士市立
第13節10/08月 13:00富士見B富士見
 
Aリーグ日程
Aリーグ勝敗表

Cリーグ日程(PDF)
Cリーグ勝敗表

勝敗表(東部A)

勝敗表(東部C1)

勝敗表(東部C2)


Copyright(C) FcHS FC All Rights Reserved.