-- プリンスリーグ東海参入戦 --
日程 対戦 会場結果
12/15 13:00名古屋ゆめりあ5-0
12/16 13:00中京院中京ゆめりあ
12/22 11:00口論義

-- Aリーグ --
日程 対戦 会場結果
前103/10 10:00科学技術科学技術8-1
〃203/17 10:00静岡学園B富士市立2-1
〃304/07 12:00袋井富士市立2-0
〃404/14 10:00清水東富士市立4-0
〃506/09 11:00藤枝東B藤枝東0-2
〃606/16 10:00常葉大橘富士市立2-1
〃706/23 10:00浜名富士市立2-2
〃806/30 12:00東海大翔洋愛鷹スポーツ4-1
〃907/08 10:00磐田東磐田東1-0
後107/14 10:00科学技術富士市立3-1
〃207/21 10:00静岡学園B富士市立1-2
〃307/26 12:00袋井富士市立3-2
〃408/25 10:00清水東富士市立2-1
〃509/01 10:00藤枝東B富士市立2-2
〃609/09 10:00常葉大橘とこはGF4-1
〃709/15 12:00浜名聖隷2-2
〃810/28 10:00東海大翔洋時之栖御殿場4-3
〃910/07 11:00磐田東富士市立2-3

-- Cリーグ --
日程 対戦 会場結果
0103/10 10:00伊豆総合富士市立2-0
0203/17 12:00静岡北時之栖富士宮1-2
0306/09 12:00日大三島時之栖うさぎ島42-3
0406/16 16:00浜松東時之栖御殿場3-0
0506/24 12:00富士宮北日大三島6-2
0606/30 11:00聖隷B時之栖うさぎ島11-1
0707/07 11:00浜松南時之栖うさぎ島38-1
0807/14 16:00東海大翔洋B富士市立3-1
0907/21 16:00加藤暁秀富士市立2-2
1007/29 10:00浜松北オイスカ3-2
1108/25 16:00静岡西富士市立3-0
1209/02 12:00静清静清高田4-0
1309/09 10:00清水西富士市立6-3
1409/29 14:00浜松湖東東海大翔洋3-1
1510/07 10:00オイスカオイスカ3-3

-- 東部Aリーグ --
日程 対戦 会場結果
0103/18 12:30韮山富士市立0-1
0203/31 13:00沼津東富士市立4-1
0306/09 15:30富士東時之栖裾野D0-1
0406/17 11:15沼津工時之栖A1-5
0506/23 14:00富士富士市立1-0
0607/01 09:30日大三島B富士市立4-3
0707/15 09:30御殿場南富士市立3-2
0807/22 09:30桐陽富士市立4-3
0910/28 16:00飛龍B時之栖御殿場0-1
1009/02 09:30沼津西富士市立1-3
1109/08 12:00富士見三島二日町0-1
1210/20 15:00三島北富士市立1-1
1310/08 09:30加藤暁秀B富士市立1-3

-- 東部C1リーグ --
日程 対戦 会場結果
0105/27 11:30吉原B富士市立6-0
0206/09 14:30富岳館富士市立14-1
0306/16 14:00裾野富士市立8-0
0407/01 13:00沼津東B富士市立6-0
0507/15 14:30市立沼津富士市立13-1
0607/21 10:00沼津西B富岳館5-1
0709/01 14:00韮山B富士市立8-1
0809/08 09:00知徳富士市立21-1
0909/29 15:00アスルクラロ沼津富士市立1-1
1010/08 13:00沼津商富士市立21-0
1110/21 12:00下田富岳館4-0
1210/27 09:30御殿場B富士市立12-0
1311/11 13:00小山小山5-0

-- 東部C2リーグ --
日程 対戦 会場結果
0105/27 10:00富士宮西富士市立1-0
0206/09 13:00沼津工B富士市立4-2
0306/16 14:00誠恵富士市立5-0
0406/23 10:00富士宮北B富士宮北7-0
0507/01 09:00日大三島C日大三島3-0
0607/07 10:00御殿場西富士市立7-2
0707/15 13:00加藤学園C富士市立6-1
0807/22 11:30沼津中央富士東0-3
0909/01 09:30富士東B富士東3-1
1011/10 12:00伊豆総合C富士市立4-0
1109/29 10:00三島北B富士市立1-1
1210/07 15:00富士宮東富士市立12-0
1310/08 15:00富士見B富士見0-3